List of participants

4th Multiphase Flow Journeys

Click on the name to get the certificate of attendance

 

Alana Gouveia

Alexander Ariyoshi Zerwas

Alexandre D’Agostini Neto

Alexandre Luiz Matas

Alexandre Nasser

Ana María Mosquera

Angela Ourivio Nieckele

Arthur Besen Soprano

Átila Pantaleão Silva Freire

 

Beethoven Narváez-Romo

Bruno Pelisson Chimetta

 

Carlos Azael Alvarez

Carlos Lange Bassani

Cássio L. Schneider

Cem Sarica

Charlie Van Der Geest

Christiano Garcia da Silva Santim

 

Daniel Lopes Barbosa

David Guilherme Castilho

Débora Carneiro Moreira

 

Edgar M. Ofuchi

Eduardo Nunes dos Santos

Elaine Maria Cardoso

Emilio Ernesto Paladino

Eric Giuliano Palmiero

Erick De Moraes Franklin

Erivelto dos Santos Filho

Eugênio Spanó Rosa

 

Felipe Jaloreto da Silva

Fernando Kenig Buffa

Filipe Mateus Severgnini

Flávio Eduardo Ceravolo

Francisco Loyola Lavin

 

Gabriel Farah Norões Gonçalves

Gabriel Romualdo de Azevedo

Gioia Falcone

Gherhardt Ribatski

Guilherme Rosário dos Santos

Gustavo Matana Aguiar

 

Igor Braga de Paula

Ivanilto Andreolli

 

Jacqueline Biancon Copetti

Jader Riso Barbosa Junior

Johann Goethe Alrutz Barcelos

Jorge Luis Baliño

José Roberto Simões Moreira

José Roberto Zenit Camacho

Juliana Braga Loureiro

 

Karl Peter Burr

 

Louíse Marie Jarré

Luiz Alberto de O. Guerra

 

Marcelo da Silva Rocha

Marcelo Pasqualette

Marcelo Souza de Castro

Marco José da Silva

Matheus dos Santos Guzella

Milena Jordão Rempto

Moisés A. Marcelino Neto

 

Natan Augusto Vieira Bulgarelli

Nathan da Costa Maidana

Nayara Mota Oliveira Souza

Nelize Maria de Almeida Coelho

 

Oscar Maurício Rodriguez Hernandez

 

Priscila Forgiarini da Silva

 

Rafael F. L. de Cerqueira

Ricardo Álvarez-Briceño

Ricardo Augusto Mazza

Rigoberto E. M. Morales

Roberto Guardani

Rodolfo Perissinotto

 

Sabrina dos Santos Ferreira

Sérgio De Paula Pellegrini

 

Taye Stephen Mogaji

Thiago Manzioni Faria Ruella

 

Vinicius R. Almeida

 

Yassin A. Hassan